User menu

Menu

Main menu

Computer Site Department Contacts

Computer Site Department Contacts

Site Faculty or Software Contact Operational or Supplies Contact LTS Client Services Contact
Alumni Memorial Lobby Kiosk Steve Oblas x8-3018 (sjo3) Brian Regan x8-4268 (bsr2) Steve Lewis x8-4750 (sgl3)
Christmas-Saucon #14
Math Department
Room 106
Wei-Min Huang
x8-3735 (wh02)
Mary Ann Dent
x8-3731 (mad8)
Bill Bettermann
x8-4619 (wab3)
Coppee Hall # 33
Journalism Department
Room 103
Jack Lule
x8-4177 (jl0d)
Kathy Throne
x8-4180 (injrl)
Help Desk
x8-4357
Drown Hall #35
English Department
Rooms 10, 20
Ed Gallagher
x8-5926 (ejg1)

Scott Gordon
x8-3307 (spg4)

Anne Nierer
x8-3311 (aln3)
Bill Bettermann
x8-4619 (wab3)
EWFM Library #8A Help Desk (operational)
x8-4357 (8HELP)

Doug Durrenburger (supplies)
x8-5467 (dcd215)

Help Desk
x8-4357 (8HELP)
EWFM Computing Center #8B Help Desk (operational and supplies)
x8-4357 (8HELP)
Help Desk
x8-4357 (8HELP)
Fritz Lab #13
Civil Engineering
Rooms 605
Sibel Pamukcu
x8-3220 (sp01)

Dan Zeroka
x8-5547 (dmz3)

Chrissy Moyer (supplies)
x8-3566 (cmm206)
Help Desk
x8-4357 (8HELP)
Grace Hall 28 Help Desk (operational and supplies)
x8-4357
Help Desk
x8-4357 (8HELP)
Iacocca Hall #111
Education
Room A122
George DuPaul
x8-3252 (gjd3)
Donna Toothman (supplies)
x8-3230 (djt2)
Denise Campion
x8-3985 (dec308)
Iacocca Hall #111
Chemical Engineering
Rooms D109
Kemal Tuzla
x8-4729 (kt01)
Tracey Lopez (supplies)
x8-4371 (tml206)
Brad Price
x8-4615 (dbp0)
Linderman Library #30 Kathleen Dugan
x8-4925 (kpk4)
Marge Misinco
x8-3029 (mmm4)

Terry Sarik
x8-3036 (tasa)

Help Desk
x8-4357 (8HELP)
Maginnes Hall #9
Department of Modern Languages and Literature
Rooms 470
Johanna Brams
x8-6134 (jsb4)
Bill Bettermann
x8-4619 (wab3)
Mohler Lab #200
Industrial Engineering Department
Room 444
Ed Force RM 444
x8-4056 (ewf1)
Rita Frey RM 444 & 121 (supplies)
x8-4051 (rrf0)
Brad Price
x8-4615 (dbp0)
Mohler Lab #200
Industrial Engineering Department
Room 210
Emory Zimmers RM 210
x8-4034 (ewz0)
Kathy Rambo RM 444 (scheduling)
x8-4052 (kgr0)
Brad Price
x8-4615 (dbp0)
Mohler Lab #200
Industrial Engineering Department
Room 121
Greg Tonkay RM 121
x8-4040 (glt0)
Mike MacDougall RM 210
x8-6464 (mim3)
Brad Price
x8-4615 (dbp0)
Packard Lab #19
Mechanical Engineering and Mechanics
Room 264
Stacey Lange
x8-4028 (sll208)
Jeanne Steinberg
x8-4064 (jgs2)
Naazer Ashraf x8-4093 (naa3)
Rauch Business Center #37
Rooms 50, 60, 70
Cherie Schmoyer (Supplies)
x8-6363 (cys5)
Dario Varga
x8-5796 (dav208)
Seeley G. Mudd #6
Chemistry Department
Rooms 464
Dmitri Vezenov
x8-3642 (dvv205)
Marge Sawyers
x8-3600 (mcs0)
Help Desk
x8-4357
STEPS

Room 121

George Yasko
x8-4840 (gby0)
Nancy Roman
x8-3660 (nr00)
Help Desk
x8-4357
University Center Grace Dining Hall Kiosks Ann Denker x8-3890
(ams1)
Carol Hill
x8-4160 (cah5)
Steve Lewis x8-4750 (sgl3)
Whitaker Lab #5
Materials Science and Engineering
Room 257
Jeff Rickman
x8-4236 (jmr6)
Janie Carlin
x8-4220 (jacq)
Brad Price
x8-4615 (dbp0)

For additional help, please contact the LTS Help Desk at 610-758-4357 or helpdesk@lehigh.edu